Search

Polyclinic Schedule
(May 2021)

View or Download the .pdf file here

Doctor NamePolyclinicDayTime
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyMonday10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyWednesday10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyFriday10.00-12.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Dental and OralTuesday17.00-18.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Dental and OralThursday17.00-18.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.GynecologyTuesday11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.GynecologyThursday11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.GynecologyFriday11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.GynecologySaturday11.00-13.00
Tynsusi Nurhidayati,S.Psi,Dra.PhysiologyFriday16.00-17.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.PediatricMonday08.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.PediatricThursday10.00-12.00
Hidajat N Iksan,Sp M.,dr.OphthalmologyTuesday11.00-13.00
Hidajat N Iksan,Sp M.,dr.OphthalmologyThursday11.00-13.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.OphthalmologyThursday16.30-18.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyThursday15.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyMonday14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyTuesday14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyWednesday14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyFriday14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Pulmonary and RespiratoryMonday14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Pulmonary and RespiratoryTuesday14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Pulmonary and RespiratoryThursday14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Pulmonary and RespiratoryFriday14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Pulmonary and RespiratoryWednesday11.00-13.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPulmonary and RespiratoryTuesday11.00-13.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPulmonary and RespiratorySaturday08.00-11.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPulmonary and RespiratoryThursday10.00-12.00
Didi Mardian,Sp BM.,drg.Oral SurgeryMonday15.00-16.00
Didi Mardian,Sp BM.,drg.Oral SurgeryWednesday15.00-16.00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.General SurgeryWednesday10.00-11.30
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.General SurgeryThursday10.00-12-00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.General SurgerySaturday10.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drOncology SurgerySaturday10.00-12-00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologyFriday10.00-12.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.DermatologyMonday08.00-10.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.DermatologyWednesday08-00-10.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.DermatologyThursday08.00-10.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.PsychologistMonday17.00-19.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.PsychologistSaturday11.00-13.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologySaturday10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyMonday15.00-16.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyWednesday15.00-16.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyTuesday10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyThursday10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.NeurologySaturday10.00-12.00
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkOncology SurgeryThursday12.00-14.00
Afrizal,Sp BS.,dr.NeurosurgeryTuesday12.00-14.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologyMonday11.00-13.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryTuesday10.00-12.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryThursday10.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drOncology SurgeryMonday13.00-15.00
Husdal Badri,Sp.BS,drNeurosurgeryWednesday14.00-16.00
Husdal Badri,Sp.BS,drNeurosurgeryFriday14.00-16.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday09.00-11.00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.General SurgeryTuesday10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.PediatricFriday10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.PediatricTuesday10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.PediatricWednesday10.00-12.00
Muh Dirham Djunaidi,Sp OG.,drGynecologyThursday13.00-14.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Dental and OralMonday17.00-18.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Dental and OralWednesday17.00-18.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday11.00-13.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.OphthalmologySaturday09.00-11.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyWednesday08.00-10.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyThursday14.00-16.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryMonday10.00-12.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryFriday08.00-10.00
Magdalena Denok Lopian B Sp.B,dr.General SurgeryTuesday07.30-09.30
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologyTuesday09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologyWednesday09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologyThursday09.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.PsychologistMonday08.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.PsychologistTuesday08.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.PsychologistThursday08.00-10.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Dental and OralTuesday14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Dental and OralThursday14.00-16.00
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkOncology SurgeryTuesday12.00-14.00
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Wednesday09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Saturday09.30-12.30
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologyMonday08.00-13.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologyMonday11.00-13.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabTuesday09.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabWednesday09.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabThursday08.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabFriday09.00-12.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APediatricMonday08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APediatricWednesday08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APediatricThursday08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APediatricFriday08.00-10.00
Yany W, Sp.Perio, drgPeriodontologyMonday12.00-14.00
Yany W, Sp.Perio, drgPeriodontologyThursday12.00-14.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.OphthalmologyWednesday09.00-11.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryWednesday10.00-12.00
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Wednesday08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday08.00-10.30
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkOncology SurgeryFriday09.00-11.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologyMonday09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologyFriday09.00-10.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryWednesday11.00- 13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologyThursday08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologyFriday08-00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologySaturday08.00-10.00
Magdalena Denok Lopian B Sp.B,dr.General SurgerySaturday11.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralMonday08.00-10.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralWednesday08.00-10.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drOncology SurgeryWednesday08.00-12.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologyWednesday11.00-13.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday11.00-13.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drOncology SurgeryThursday12.00-15.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgeryMonday08.00-13.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgeryThursday08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralWednesday10.00-12.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgeryTuesday08.00-13.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgerySaturday08.00-10.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryThursday08.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday13.00-15.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgeryFriday08.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday10.00-13.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday10.00-13.00
Pramono Sigit, Sp.JP, dr.CardiologyTuesday08.00-09.30
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologyWednesday08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologyMonday08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.CardiologyTuesday08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralFriday10.00-12-00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTTuesday08.00-13.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTWednesday13.00-16.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTThursday08.00-13.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTFriday08.00-11.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTSaturday08.00-12.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Dental and OralFriday10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyTuesday15.00-16.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgeryMonday09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgeryWednesday09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgeryThursday08.00-14.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgeryFriday09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgerySaturday13.00-15.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologyWednesday11.00-13.00
Ni Nyoman Diah, dr.GeneralMonday08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralTuesday08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralWednesday08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralThursday08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralFriday08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drGeneralSaturday08.00-12.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthTuesday08.00-18.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthThursday08.00-18.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthFriday08.00-18.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthSaturday08.00-17.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthMonday08.00-18.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthWednesday08.00-18.00
Yulfia Dairina, Sp.KK.,drDermatologyTuesday10.30-12.00
Yulfia Dairina, Sp.KK.,drDermatologyFriday08.30-10.30
Anisha Puspitarini, drg, Sp.KGDental and OralThursday09.00-12.00
Ni Nyoman Diah, dr.GeneralMonday08.00-14.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTMonday13.00-16.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRMedical RehabTuesday14.00-17.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRMedical RehabSaturday09.00-11.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.NeurologyMonday14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.NeurologyTuesday14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.NeurologyThursday14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.NeurologyFriday14.00-16.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Acupuncture specialistsFriday11.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Acupuncture specialistsTuesday12.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Acupuncture specialistsWednesday11.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Acupuncture specialistsThursday11.00-14.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabSaturday08.00-12.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgeryWednesday08.00-13.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Dental and OralTuesday10.00-12.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryMonday11.00-13.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drOrthopedic SurgeryTuesday08.00-10.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Dental and OralSaturday10.00-12.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drOrthopedic SurgeryMonday08.00-11.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drOrthopedic SurgeryTuesday08.00-11.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drOrthopedic SurgeryWednesday08.00-11.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologyMonday10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologyTuesday10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologyWednesday10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologyThursday10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologyFriday10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.NeurologySaturday10.00-12.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Saturday08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Wednesday08.00-11.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabMonday09.00-12.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.NeurologySaturday14.00-16.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday10.00-13.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.NeurosurgeryTuesday08.00-12.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologySaturday09.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Wednesday10.00-13.00
Anisha Puspitarini, drg, Sp.KGDental and OralMonday08.00-11.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.PsychologistWednesday14.00-16.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologySaturday08.00-13.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyMonday08.00-10.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyThursday08.00-13.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyFriday08.00-13.00
Erwindo R, Sp.PD.M.KesInternal Medicine (Internal Disease)Saturday09.00-12.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPulmonary and RespiratoryMonday08.00-10.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPulmonary and RespiratoryWednesday08.00-10.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPulmonary and RespiratoryFriday08.00-10.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drGeneral SurgerySaturday08.00-10.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyMonday09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyWednesday09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyFriday09.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drOncology SurgeryFriday16.00-17.00
Ade Irawati,dr.GeneralWednesday08.00-13.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRMedical RehabMonday08.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabThursday09.00-12.00
Fisioterapi TumbangPhysiotherapy GrowthThursday08-00-13.00
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthFriday08-00-13.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRMedical RehabSaturday08.30-10.30
FisioterapiPhysiotherapy GrowthSaturday08.00-13.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.PediatricSaturday07.00-09.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.PediatricTuesday08.00-10.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.PediatricFriday08.00-10.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.PediatricSaturday08.00-10.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drOrthopedic SurgeryThursday08.00-10.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRMedical RehabThursday09.00-12.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRMedical RehabSaturday08.00-09.30
Ruzbih Bahtiar, Sp.B, M.Biomed, drGeneral SurgeryWednesday10.00-12.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar, Sp.B, M.Biomed, drGeneral SurgeryFriday13.00-15.00
Denny Setyadi, Sp.B, dr.General SurgeryMonday11.00-12.00
Denny Setyadi, Sp.B, dr.General SurgeryThursday11.00-12.00
Rizky Fawzi, Sp.U, dr.UrologyTuesday11.00-14.00
Rizky Fawzi, Sp.U, dr.UrologyThursday11.00-14.00
Lisa Maulida, Sp.M, dr.OphthalmologySaturday15.00-17.00
Francisca Elias,drg.Dental and OralFriday15.00-16.00
I Gede Gupita Dharma,M.Biomed,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday13.00-15.00
I Gede Gupita Dharma,M.Biomed,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday13.00-15.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Dental and OralSaturday14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Dental and OralMonday14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Dental and OralFriday14.00-16.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Dental and OralWednesday10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyFriday15.00-16.00
Afrizal,Sp BS.,dr.NeurosurgeryThursday11.00-13.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyMonday10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyTuesday10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyWednesday10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyThursday10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologyFriday10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.NeurologySaturday10.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyThursday09.00-11.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTMonday08.00-13.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTTuesday13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTWednesday08.00-13.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTThursday13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTFriday13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTSaturday13.00-16.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologyMonday11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologyTuesday11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologyWednesday11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologyThursday11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologyFriday11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.CardiologySaturday11.00-14.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Dental and OralThursday10.00-12.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Dental and OralMonday09.00- 12.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Tuesday14.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Wednesday10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday14.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Saturday14.00- 16.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Monday08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Thursday08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Friday08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Internal Medicine (Internal Disease)Saturday08.00-11.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyTuesday09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematology - Medical OncologyThursday09.00-12.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyThursday08.00-10.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drGynecologyFriday08.00-10.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologyTuesday08.00-10.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drGynecologySaturday08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APediatricSaturday09.30-11.30
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.ENTFriday08.00-11.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar,Sp.B,M.Biomed,drGeneral SurgeryWednesday11.00-13.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar,Sp.B,M.Biomed,drGeneral SurgeryFriday10.00-13.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologyMonday09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologyTuesday09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologyWednesday09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologyThursday09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologyFriday09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.GynecologySaturday09.00- 11.00
en_USEnglish