Jadwal Poliklinik
(Mei 2021)

Lihat atau Download file .pdf disini

Nama DokterPoliklinikHariWaktu
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafRabu10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat10.00-12.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Gigi dan MulutSelasa17.00-18.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Gigi dan MulutKamis17.00-18.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.Kebidanan / KandunganSelasa11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.Kebidanan / KandunganKamis11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.Kebidanan / KandunganJumat11.00-13.00
Rachmadi SM,Sp OG.,dr.Kebidanan / KandunganSabtu11.00-13.00
Tynsusi Nurhidayati,S.Psi,Dra.PsikologJumat16.00-17.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.Penyakit AnakSenin08.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.Penyakit AnakKamis10.00-12.00
Hidajat N Iksan,Sp M.,dr.Penyakit MataSelasa11.00-13.00
Hidajat N Iksan,Sp M.,dr.Penyakit MataKamis11.00-13.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.Penyakit MataKamis16.30-18.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis15.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafRabu14.00-16.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Penyakit ParuSenin14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Penyakit ParuSelasa14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Penyakit ParuKamis14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Penyakit ParuJumat14.00-16.00
Fajriwan,Sp P.,dr.Penyakit ParuRabu11.00-13.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPenyakit ParuSelasa11.00-13.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPenyakit ParuSabtu08.00-11.00
Koko Harnoko, Sp P.,drPenyakit ParuKamis10.00-12.00
Didi Mardian,Sp BM.,drg.Bedah MulutSenin15.00-16.00
Didi Mardian,Sp BM.,drg.Bedah MulutRabu15.00-16.00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.Bedah UmumRabu10.00-11.30
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.Bedah UmumKamis10.00-12-00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.Bedah UmumSabtu10.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drBedah OnkologiSabtu10.00-12-00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologiJumat10.00-12.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.Kulit dan KelaminSenin08.00-10.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.Kulit dan KelaminRabu08-00-10.00
Rachmah Diana P, Sp KK.,dr.Kulit dan KelaminKamis08.00-10.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.Kesehatan JiwaSenin17.00-19.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.Kesehatan JiwaSabtu11.00-13.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologiSabtu10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin15.00-16.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafRabu15.00-16.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis10.00-12.00
Dewi Ratih Cahyani,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSabtu10.00-12.00
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkBedah OnkologiKamis12.00-14.00
Afrizal,Sp BS.,dr.Bedah SyarafSelasa12.00-14.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologiSenin11.00-13.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drBedah TulangSelasa10.00-12.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drBedah TulangKamis10.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drBedah OnkologiSenin13.00-15.00
Husdal Badri,Sp.BS,drBedah SyarafRabu14.00-16.00
Husdal Badri,Sp.BS,drBedah SyarafJumat14.00-16.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drPenyakit DalamSenin09.00-11.00
Hadian Setia,Sp B.,dr.Bedah UmumSelasa10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.Penyakit AnakJumat10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.Penyakit AnakSelasa10.00-12.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.Penyakit AnakRabu10.00-12.00
Muh Dirham Djunaidi,Sp OG.,drKebidanan / KandunganKamis13.00-14.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Gigi dan MulutSenin17.00-18.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Gigi dan MulutRabu17.00-18.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drPenyakit DalamKamis11.00-13.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.Penyakit MataSabtu09.00-11.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganRabu08.00-10.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis14.00-16.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drBedah TulangSenin10.00-12.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangJumat08.00-10.00
Magdalena Denok Lopian B Sp.B,dr.Bedah UmumSelasa07.30-09.30
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiSelasa09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiRabu09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiKamis09.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.Kesehatan JiwaSenin08.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.Kesehatan JiwaSelasa08.00-10.00
Rahmatsjah Sp KJ. MARS, dr.Kesehatan JiwaKamis08.00-10.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Gigi dan MulutSelasa14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Gigi dan MulutKamis14.00-16.00
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkBedah OnkologiSelasa12.00-14.00
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamSenin09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamSelasa09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamRabu09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamKamis09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamJumat09.30-12.30
Yeti Hariyati, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamSabtu09.30-12.30
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganSenin08.00-13.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganSenin11.00-13.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSelasa09.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikRabu09.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikKamis08.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikJumat09.00-12.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APenyakit AnakSenin08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APenyakit AnakRabu08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APenyakit AnakKamis08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APenyakit AnakJumat08.00-10.00
Yany W, Sp.Perio, drgPeriodontologiSenin12.00-14.00
Yany W, Sp.Perio, drgPeriodontologiKamis12.00-14.00
Rudy Soedjono D, Sp M.,dr.Penyakit MataRabu09.00-11.00
Ahmad Sukmana,Sp.OT,drBedah TulangRabu10.00-12.00
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDPenyakit DalamSenin08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDPenyakit DalamSelasa08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDPenyakit DalamRabu08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDPenyakit DalamKamis08.00-10.30
Bambang Agustian, Sp.PDPenyakit DalamJumat08.00-10.30
Ooki Nico J,Sp.B.(K). OnkBedah OnkologiJumat09.00-11.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiSenin09.00-10.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiJumat09.00-10.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangRabu11.00- 13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungKamis08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungJumat08-00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungSabtu08.00-10.00
Magdalena Denok Lopian B Sp.B,dr.Bedah UmumSabtu11.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumSenin08.00-10.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumRabu08.00-10.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drBedah OnkologiRabu08.00-12.00
Agus Mulyono,Sp U.,dr.UrologiRabu11.00-13.00
Hariadi Wiroto, Sp.PD. FINASIM, drPenyakit DalamJumat11.00-13.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drBedah OnkologiKamis12.00-15.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumSenin08.00-13.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumKamis08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumRabu10.00-12.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumSelasa08.00-13.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangSabtu08.00-10.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangKamis08.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamKamis13.00-15.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumJumat08.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamJumat10.00-13.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamSelasa10.00-13.00
Pramono Sigit, Sp.JP, dr.Penyakit JantungSelasa08.00-09.30
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungRabu08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungSenin08.00-13.00
Ramang Napu,Sp JP (K).,dr.Penyakit JantungSelasa08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumJumat10.00-12-00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSelasa08.00-13.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTRabu13.00-16.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTKamis08.00-13.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTJumat08.00-11.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSabtu08.00-12.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Gigi dan MulutJumat10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa15.00-16.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafSenin09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafRabu09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafKamis08.00-14.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafJumat09.00-12.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafSabtu13.00-15.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganRabu11.00-13.00
Ni Nyoman Diah, dr.UmumSenin08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumSelasa08.00-13.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumRabu08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumKamis08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumJumat08.00-12.00
Heny Agustina Purnomo,drUmumSabtu08.00-12.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangSelasa08.00-18.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangKamis08.00-18.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangJumat08.00-18.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangSabtu08.00-17.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangSenin08.00-18.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangRabu08.00-18.00
Yulfia Dairina, Sp.KK.,drKulit dan KelaminSelasa10.30-12.00
Yulfia Dairina, Sp.KK.,drKulit dan KelaminJumat08.30-10.30
Anisha Puspitarini, drg, Sp.KGGigi dan MulutKamis09.00-12.00
Ni Nyoman Diah, dr.UmumSenin08.00-14.00
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSenin13.00-16.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSelasa14.00-17.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSabtu09.00-11.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis14.00-16.00
Anastasia N, Sp.S,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat14.00-16.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Spesialis AkupunturJumat11.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Spesialis AkupunturSelasa12.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Spesialis AkupunturRabu11.00-14.00
Ursula Firdaus H,SPAK,dr.Spesialis AkupunturKamis11.00-14.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSabtu08.00-12.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumRabu08.00-13.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Gigi dan MulutSelasa10.00-12.00
Anggoro Djati, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangSenin11.00-13.00
Aditya Jayamanggala, Sp.OT,drBedah TulangSelasa08.00-10.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Gigi dan MulutSabtu10.00-12.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drBedah TulangSenin08.00-11.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drBedah TulangSelasa08.00-11.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drBedah TulangRabu08.00-11.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafRabu10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat10.00-12.00
Eka Pranata, SP.S FINS.,dr.Penyakit SarafSabtu10.00-12.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSenin08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSelasa08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamKamis08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamJumat08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSabtu08.00-13.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamRabu08.00-11.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSenin09.00-12.00
Zainal Arifin,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSabtu14.00-16.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamSenin10.00-13.00
Arnanda Noor, Sp. BS, dr.Bedah SyarafSelasa08.00-12.00
Ervita Mediana, Sp.U, dr.UrologiSabtu09.00-10.00
Suryanto, Sp.PD.drPenyakit DalamRabu10.00-13.00
Anisha Puspitarini, drg, Sp.KGGigi dan MulutSenin08.00-11.00
Yuniar P Kesuma, Sp KJ.,dr.Kesehatan JiwaRabu14.00-16.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganSabtu08.00-13.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganSenin08.00-10.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganKamis08.00-13.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganJumat08.00-13.00
Erwindo R, Sp.PD.M.KesPenyakit DalamSabtu09.00-12.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPenyakit ParuSenin08.00-10.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPenyakit ParuRabu08.00-10.00
Evelsha Azzahra, Sp.P., drPenyakit ParuJumat08.00-10.00
Deny Handayanto, Sp.B.drBedah UmumSabtu08.00-10.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikSenin09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikRabu09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikJumat09.00-12.00
Bayu Brahma, Sp.B(K)Onk.,drBedah OnkologiJumat16.00-17.00
Ade Irawati,dr.UmumRabu08.00-13.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSenin08.00-12.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikKamis09.00-12.00
Fisioterapi TumbangFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangKamis08-00-13.00
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangJumat08-00-13.00
D. Minelly Noor, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSabtu08.30-10.30
FisioterapiFisioterapi Tumbuh KembangSabtu08.00-13.00
Agung Indra, Sp. A, dr.Penyakit AnakSabtu07.00-09.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.Penyakit AnakSelasa08.00-10.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.Penyakit AnakJumat08.00-10.00
Nadya Leifina, Sp.A, dr.Penyakit AnakSabtu08.00-10.00
Harun Rosidi, Sp.OT (K) Spine,drBedah TulangKamis08.00-10.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRRehab MedikKamis09.00-12.00
Adilla Hikma Z, Sp.KFRRehab MedikSabtu08.00-09.30
Ruzbih Bahtiar, Sp.B, M.Biomed, drBedah UmumRabu10.00-12.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar, Sp.B, M.Biomed, drBedah UmumJumat13.00-15.00
Denny Setyadi, Sp.B, dr.Bedah UmumSenin11.00-12.00
Denny Setyadi, Sp.B, dr.Bedah UmumKamis11.00-12.00
Rizky Fawzi, Sp.U, dr.UrologiSelasa11.00-14.00
Rizky Fawzi, Sp.U, dr.UrologiKamis11.00-14.00
Lisa Maulida, Sp.M, dr.Penyakit MataSabtu15.00-17.00
Francisca Elias,drg.Gigi dan MulutJumat15.00-16.00
I Gede Gupita Dharma,M.Biomed,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSelasa13.00-15.00
I Gede Gupita Dharma,M.Biomed,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamKamis13.00-15.00
Desi Dwirinah,drg.Gigi dan MulutSabtu14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Gigi dan MulutSenin14.00-16.00
Sara Saskia, drg.Gigi dan MulutJumat14.00-16.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Gigi dan MulutRabu10.00-12.00
Yoeswar A.Darisan,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat15.00-16.00
Afrizal,Sp BS.,dr.Bedah SyarafKamis11.00-13.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSenin10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSelasa10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafRabu10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafKamis10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafJumat10.00-12.00
Ramoti Irawati Mangapul P.,Sp S.,dr.Penyakit SarafSabtu10.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikKamis09.00-11.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSenin08.00-13.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSelasa13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTRabu08.00-13.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTKamis13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTJumat13.00-16.00
Muhamad Hilman. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTSabtu13.00-16.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungSenin11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungSelasa11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungRabu11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungKamis11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungJumat11.00-14.00
Indera Noor Achmad, Sp. Jp.Penyakit JantungSabtu11.00-14.00
F.X Edwin Kunaryanto,drg.Gigi dan MulutKamis10.00-12.00
Restu Permata Hati, drg.Gigi dan MulutSenin09.00- 12.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSenin10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSelasa14.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamRabu10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamKamis14.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamJumat10.00- 16.00
Iqbal Ichsantyadi Awang,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSabtu14.00- 16.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSenin08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamKamis08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamJumat08.00-11.00
Rosalina,Sp.PD.,dr.Penyakit DalamSabtu08.00-11.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikSelasa09.00-12.00
Marthino R. Sp.PD-KHOM, dr.Hematologi - Onkologi MedikKamis09.00-12.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganKamis08.00-10.00
Elly SM Gultom, Sp OG., drKebidanan / KandunganJumat08.00-10.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganSelasa08.00-10.00
Astry Susanti, Sp.OG, drKebidanan / KandunganSabtu08.00-10.00
Sri Utami, dr. Sp.APenyakit AnakSabtu09.30-11.30
Anantha Sena. Sp. THT-KL, dr.THTJumat08.00-11.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar,Sp.B,M.Biomed,drBedah UmumRabu11.00-13.00
Ruzbih Bahtiar,Sp.B,M.Biomed,drBedah UmumJumat10.00-13.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganSenin09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganSelasa09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganRabu09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganKamis09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganJumat09.00- 11.00
Jonas Nara Baringbing, Sp.OG, dr.Kebidanan / KandunganSabtu09.00- 11.00
id_IDIndonesian